Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Rcc/Steel Divider And Metalling And Tarring From Main Entrance To Rd 100 At Ind. Area Shamshi Distt. Kullu (Hp).
|
| Description |
P/L Rcc/Steel Divider And Metalling And Tarring From Main Entrance To Rd 100 At Ind. Area Shamshi Distt. Kullu (Hp).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_SIDC_74306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job No. 1 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPSIDC Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/l rcc/steel divider, metalling and tarring from main entrance to rd 100 at ind. area shamshi distt. kullu (hp).
P/l rcc/steel divider, metalling and tarring from main entrance to rd 100 at ind. area shamshi distt. kullu (hp).
Read moreSrmo road and berm (metalling and tarring) ind. area shamshi distt. kullu (hp).
(metalling and tarring)
Read moreConstruction of drain near community centre at ind. area shamshi distt. kullu (hp).
Construction of drain
Read moreRepair of drains along road at ind. area shamshi distt. kullu (hp). (sh- c/o drain from rd 200 to532).
(sh- c/o drain from rd 200 to532).
Read moreAr mo housing colony at devta ground bajauraii distt kullu hp for the year 2024 25 sh metalling and tarring of road
Ar mo housing colony at devta ground bajauraii distt kullu hp for the year 2024 25 sh metalling and tarring of road
Read moreAr mo housing colony at devta ground bajaura distt kullu hp for the year 2024 25 sh metalling and tarring of road
Ar mo housing colony at devta ground bajaura distt kullu hp for the year 2024 25 sh metalling and tarring of road
Read moreConstruction of rcc divider wall on link road at ind area ghiloth
Construction of rcc divider wall on link road at ind area ghiloth
Read moreTender for metalling, tarring of hpsebl colony road from rd 500 mtr to rd 1125 mtr under civil mtc. division hpsebl bhabanagar
Tender for metalling, tarring of hpsebl colony road from rd 500 mtr to rd 1125 mtr under civil mtc. division hpsebl bhabanagar
Read moreLand slide mitigation on kullu manali left bank road near chachoga at km 52/00 to 52/430 tehsil manali distt. kullu hp mdr-29-sh metalling and tarring pcc r/wall with rcc r/wall, wire crated r/wall, b/wall, hume pipe culverts, u-shape drain and crash
Land slide mitigation on kullu manali left bank road near chachoga at km 52/00 to 52/430 tehsil manali distt. kullu hp mdr-29-sh metalling and tarring pcc r/wall with rcc r/wall, wire crated r/wall, b/wall, hume pipe culverts, u-shape drain and crash
Read moreLand slide mitigation on kullu manali left bank road near chachoga at km. 52/00 to 52/430 tehsil manali distt. kullu hp mdr-29-sh metalling and tarring pcc r/wall with rcc r/wall, wire crated r/wall, b/wall, hume pipe culverts, u-shape drain and cras
Land slide mitigation on kullu manali left bank road near chachoga at km. 52/00 to 52/430 tehsil manali distt. kullu hp mdr-29-sh metalling and tarring pcc r/wall with rcc r/wall, wire crated r/wall, b/wall, hume pipe culverts, u-shape drain and cras
Read moreof your Industry type