Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Of Concrete Rd At Bunopukur Segrigation Shed To Existing Pcc Road Haripur Xv Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund (Activity Id 98538488 Of 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Contruction Of Concrete Rd At Bunopukur Segrigation Shed To Existing Pcc Road Haripur Xv Under Malaypur I Gram Panchayat Out Of Xvfc Untied Fund&Amp#X0d
(Activity Id 98538488 Of 2024 25)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_724110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
144/15th FC/Moloy-I/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURBAHARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1595105 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swm(segrigation shed) at purba haripur sansad-v, vi, mouza- purba haripur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund activity id 96778527 of 2024-25
Swm(segrigation shed) at purba haripur sansad-v, vi, mouza- purba haripur under malaypur i gram panchayat out of xvfc-tied fund&#x0d activity id 96778527 of 2024-25
Read morePcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Pcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Read morePcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Pcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Read moreConst of pcc road from mallick para culvert towards masjid at haripur village (activity id-112341549)
Const of pcc road from mallick para culvert towards masjid at haripur village (activity id-112341549)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mahadipur phc quarter to lutfar tailor house under xvfc untied activity id- 109632144
Construction of cc road from mahadipur phc quarter to lutfar tailor house under xvfc untied activity id- 109632144
Read moreBainan/10/2024-25/01 construction of pcc top road at paschim bainan hosen house to alauddin house. fund - xvfc - untied/ 2024-25 activity id 97345570
Construction of pcc top road
Read moreBainan/22/2024-25/01 construction of pcc top road at karia puspanna santra house to sattyapir tola. fund - xvfc - untied/ 2024-25 activity id 97259574
Construction of pcc top road
Read moreBainan/44/2024-25/01 construction of pcc top road at khajutty milan tithi hall to rejaul house. fund - xvfc - untied/ 2024-25 activity id 97509432
Construction of pcc top road
Read moreof your Industry type