Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Cluster Ii Irikkur Kannur District Zone Iii One Year Running Contract For Various P. W.D Roads Under Road Section Irikkur In Kannur District 8 Road Stretches For A Length Of 78.45 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 2 Phase 2 Cluster Ii Irikkur Kannur District Zone Iii One Year Running Contract For Various P. W.D Roads Under Road Section Irikkur In Kannur District 8 Road Stretches For A Length Of 78.45 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_689634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11062/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irikkur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073228 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 irikkur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various p. w.d roads under road section irikkur in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of 72.475 km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 irikkur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various p. w.d roads under road section irikkur in kannur district 8 road stretches for a length of 72.475 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/phase-1/irikkur/kannur district-rm 2023-24-zone i--one year running contract for various p. w.d roads under road section irikkur in kannur district-9 road stretches for a length of 80.13 km-.-general civil wo
1 year running contract
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year irikkur kannur district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various p wd roads under road section irikkur in kannur district 13 road stretches for a length of 96.00 km general civil
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 1 cluster ii one year irikkur kannur district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various p wd roads under road section irikkur in kannur district 13 road stretches for a length of 96.00 km general civil wor
Read moreRe tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Re tender-general-2025-26 ii/one year rc/kannur/kannur district- 15 -rc 2- phase- 1-cluster roads stretches for a length of 61.806 kms
Read moreRm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Rm 202324/cluster ii/rc ii/phase i/one year rc/kannur/kannur district -rm 2023-24 / cluster ii / rc ii / phase i/ zone -i/one year running contract for various pwd road under road section kannur in kannur district 6 road stretches for a length of 12.
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25-rc-2,phase 2/cluster ii/phase ii/-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
One year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kannur in kannur district 16 road stretches for a length of 70.926 kms.-general civil work-rc
Read moreGeneral rm 24 25 rc 2 ph 2 cantonment in tvm district 4 road stretches
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 &#x0d zone 3 one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d cantonment in tvm district 4 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 10 45 km general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 2024 knr iii irikkur rm 2023 24 one year running maintenance contract for various pwd roads under roads section irikkur in kannur district 6 road stretches total length 42 65 km general civil work
Running maintenance for one year
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase i cluster ii one year rc payyannur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyannur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 39.21 km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase i cluster ii one year rc payyannur kannur district zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section payyannur in kannur district 7 road stretches for a length of 39.21 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type