Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Standing Iron Poles 7ft With Base Plate For Canvas Foldable Ms Structure,Small Iron Poles 10ft For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3774899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER | - | 15-08-2023 17:12:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 15-08-2023 17:14:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | - | 15-08-2023 17:12:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : Standing Iron poles 7ft with base plate for Canvas Foldable MS Structure,Small Iron poles 10ft for | 197000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Standing Iron poles 7ft with base plate for Canvas Foldable MS Structure,Small Iron poles 10ft for | 204200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TARIQ AHMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : Standing Iron poles 7ft with base plate for Canvas Foldable MS Structure,Small Iron poles 10ft for | 205400.00 | L3 |