Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Bupivacaine H Cl For Spainal Anaesthesia 0.5 Heavy,Drop Dicyclomine Hydrochloride Oral Solution
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4771625 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 03:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
sgk pharma
80600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DASHMESH PHARMACEUTICALS | - | 22-03-2024 21:01:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | sgk pharma | - | 22-03-2024 20:05:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | siddhi vinayak agency | - | 22-03-2024 19:11:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sgk pharma | Item Categories : INJ Bupivacaine HCl for spainal Anaesthesia 0.5 heavy,Drop Dicyclomine Hydrochloride Oral Solution | 80600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DASHMESH PHARMACEUTICALS | Item Categories : INJ Bupivacaine HCl for spainal Anaesthesia 0.5 heavy,Drop Dicyclomine Hydrochloride Oral Solution | 88850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | siddhi vinayak agency | Item Categories : INJ Bupivacaine HCl for spainal Anaesthesia 0.5 heavy,Drop Dicyclomine Hydrochloride Oral Solution | 92250.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INJ Bupivacaine HCl for spainal Anaesthesia 0.5 heavy | NA | BOQ Item | 600 | ₹ 15600.000 |
| Drop Dicyclomine Hydrochloride Oral Solution 10 mg 30 ML Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| Drop Multivitamin 15ML | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 20500.000 |
| Inj Ceftriaxone 1000 mg sulbactam 500mg Vial | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 9300.000 |
| Syrup Multivitamin 200 Ml Bottle | NA | BOQ Item | 800 | ₹ 23200.000 |
Syrup multivitamin,dicyclomine hydrochloride oral solution,drop cefiximin oral suspenrision,drop mu
Read more
Injection bupivacaine hydrochloride 0.5 percent [injection bupivacaine hydrochloride 0.5 percent solution in 20 ml in vial]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBupivacaine hcl 0.5 percent solution for inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBupivacaine hcl 0.5 percent solution for inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBupivacaine hcl 0.5 percent solution for inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBupivacaine hydrochloride 0.5 percent solution for injection 20 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. spinal anaesthesia bupivacaine hcl 0.5 percent in 4ml amp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. spinal anaesthesia bupivacaine hcl 0.5 percent in 20 ml vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. spinal anaesthesia bupivacaine hcl 0.5 percent in 4ml ampoule (heavy)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj bupivacaine hcl 0.5 percent hyper for spinal anaesthesia, 4ml amp./vial.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type