Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ruikhed Mayamba To Mahasla Khurd Road Vr 203 In Km 0/0 To 7/00 Tq. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ruikhed Mayamba To Mahasla Khurd Road Vr 203 In Km 0/0 To 7/00 Tq. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_951794_11 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chandol to mahasla khurd road vr 204 in km0/0 to 3/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to chandol to mahasla khurd road vr 204 in km0/0 to 3/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Improvement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to dangarpur approach mahasla bodhegaon road vr 82 in km 0/0 to 1/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to dangarpur approach mahasla bodhegaon road vr 82 in km 0/0 to 1/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sawali to mhasla khurd road vr- 198 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to sawali to mhasla khurd road vr- 198 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to jamthi to dhalsawangi road vr- 194 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sawli to satgaon mahasla to 753 approach road v.r.-199 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 ta. buldhana, dist.buldhana. (hot mix)
Improvement to sawli to satgaon mahasla to 753 approach road v.r.-199 ch. 0/00 to 3/00 ta. buldhana, dist.buldhana. (hot mix)
Read moreImprovement of ambhoda to zari road vr 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. buldhana dist buldhana
Improvement of ambhoda to zari road vr 43 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. buldhana dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement of umala to deulghat road vr 24 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Improvement of umala to deulghat road vr 24 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq. buldhana dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to kesapur to sakhali kd road vr- 174 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to kesapur to sakhali kd road vr- 174 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type