Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sulal Mitra House To Joytosh Biswas House At Balarampur Madhya Sansad Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayet(untied 23 24) Activity No 67296014
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Sulal Mitra House To Joytosh Biswas House At Balarampur Madhya Sansad Under Haridasmati Gram Panchayet(untied 23 24) Activity No 67296014
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597285_6 |
|
Reference Number |
15/PRODHAN / HARIDASMATI GP/15 TH (CFC)(23-24) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haridasmati Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from gopal das house to robi das house at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297069
Construction of cc road from gopal das house to robi das house at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297069
Read moreConstruction of cc road from lr sarkar house to ruti bekari at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297039
Construction of cc road from lr sarkar house to ruti bekari at ajodhyanagar sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67297039
Read moreConstruction of cc road from taposh mondal dokan to sasthi mondal house at kalaberia sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet. (untied 23-24) activity no 67295837
construction of cc road from taposh mondal dokan to sasthi mondal house at kalaberia sansad under haridasmati gram panchayet. (untied 23-24) activity no 67295837
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Construction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sasthi mondal house to meghnath mondal house at krishnamati purba under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296737
Construction of cc road from sasthi mondal house to meghnath mondal house at krishnamati purba under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296737
Read moreConstruction of cc road from tapan mondal house to dilip mondal at kalitaladiar namudiar samsad under haridasmati gram panchayet. (untied 23-24) activity no 67295685
Construction of cc road from tapan mondal house to dilip mondal at kalitaladiar namudiar samsad under haridasmati gram panchayet. (untied 23-24) activity no 67295685
Read moreConstruction of cc road from khokan das house to atul mondal house at raghunathtala sansad under haridasmati gram panchauat. (untied 23-24) activity id 67298270
Construction of cc road from khokan das house to atul mondal house at raghunathtala sansad under haridasmati gram panchauat. (untied 23-24) activity id 67298270
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kamal das house to kasinath mondal house at krishnamati madhya and ganganagar samsad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296400
Construction of cc road from kamal das house to kasinath mondal house at krishnamati madhya and ganganagar samsad under haridasmati gram panchayet (untied 23-24) activity no 67296400
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mantu biswas house to concrete road at sansad no-v under swaruppur gram panchayet activity id
Construction of concrete road from mantu biswas house to concrete road at sansad no-v under swaruppur gram panchayet activity id
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from uttam ghosh house to sunil sheel house at haridasmati sansad under haridasmati g.p. activity id- 107074414
Construction of cc cover drain from uttam ghosh house to sunil sheel house at haridasmati sansad under haridasmati g.p. activity id- 107074414
Read moreof your Industry type