Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhai/Piu/Ahmednagar/2024/Fob
|
| Description |
Construction Of Fo B At 28300 Village Walunj On Ahmednagar Bypass Section Of Nh 61 Old Nh 222 On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_205173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU/AHMEDNAGAR/2024/FOB |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 5.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224351 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of fob at km 28300 at vill walunj on ahmednagar bypass
Construction of fob at 28300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh222 new nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on engineering procurement and construction epc mode
Read moreConstruction of fob at 28300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh61
Construction of fob (foot over bridge) at 28300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh61
Read moreConstruction of fob at 28.300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh-222 new nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on engineering procurement and construction epc mode
Construction of fob at 28.300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh-222 new nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on engineering procurement and construction epc mode
Read moreConstruction of fob at 28.300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh222 new nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of fob at 28.300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh222 new nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of fob near khandagiri bypass on chandikhole jagatpur bhubaneswar section of nh 16 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of fob near khandagiri bypass on chandikhole jagatpur bhubaneswar section of nh 16 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr and land acquisition of vasmat city bypass on nh-61 and gangakhed city bypass on nh-361 f in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of dharmagarh bypass on nh-130c in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type