Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Roof By Bituminous Felt For Quarter No.Bm/341,164,Jm/233,Mm/223, 155, M/Iii/31, 32, B Iii/122,M Iv/14, Mw Iv/1 And Some Other Quarters Under W.J. Area, Moonidih
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Roof By Bituminous Felt For Quarter No.Bm/341,Bm/164,Bm/307,293,Jm/233,Jm,249, Jm/250, Mm/223, 155, M/Iii/31 M Iii/32,B Iii/122,B Iii/77,B Iii/83,B Iii/47,M Iv/14,Mw Iv/1 And Some Other Quarters Under W.J. Area, Moonidih.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_289813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WJA/MND/C/e-Tender/2023-24/23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF AREA CIVIL ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt for quarter no. mii/47,48,23,45 miii28,29,30 jm/76,243, b-iii97,bm-209,190,188,302,197 and some other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt for quarter no. mii/47,48,23,45 miii28,29,30 jm/76,243, b-iii97,bm-209,190,188,302,197 and some other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepair and maintenance of quarter no. jm/547, 553, 233, 559, 112, m-ii/40, 14, 55, 02, b-iii/103, 97, 94, 44, 39,10, m-v/03, m-iv/16, 14, 06, 19,28, 34, m-iii/ 10,14,28 and some other quarters under wja, moonidih
Repair and maintenance of quarter no. jm/547, 553, 233, 559, 112, m-ii/40, 14, 55, 02, b-iii/103, 97, 94, 44, 39,10, m-v/03, m-iv/16, 14, 06, 19,28, 34, m-iii/ 10,14,28 and some other quarters under wja, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/195,209,165,286,380 mm/120,223 and some others quarter under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/195,209,165,286,380 mm/120,223 and some others quarter under w.j. area, moonidih
Read more223/63/ae-iv/ee-kol-iii/2024-25
Renovation and revamping the roof treatment for cpwd service centre at kc block salt lake during 2024-25
Read moreRepair and maintenance of quarter no mm 236 15 126 20 131 21 m2a b iii 10 9 90 13 39 58 06 14 jm 274 39 ch39 ch211mii 43 b ii 48 m iv 22 9 10 12 4 5 miii44 28 ba7 some others quarters under wj area moonidih
Repair and maintenance of quarter no mm 236 15 126 20 131 21 m2a b iii 10 9 90 13 39 58 06 14 jm 274 39 ch39 ch211mii 43 b ii 48 m iv 22 9 10 12 4 5 miii44 28 ba7 some others quarters under wj area moonidih
Read moreO and m work of sdo iii and iv under edd farrukhabad
O and m work of sdo iii and iv under edd farrukhabad
Read moreSupply of m.s.gratting/crossing at the store of ward no.233 subhash mohalla in ee m-iii shah. (n.) zone.
Supply of m.s.gratting/crossing at the store of ward no.233 subhash mohalla in ee m-iii shah. (n.) zone.
Read moreAr and mo sub div. m-iii and m-iv under division south building (m), pwd, new delhi during 2024-25.
Mechanized cleaning of over-head and underground tank.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr.no. m-iii/43 and m-iv/32 at moonidih coal washery under wwz, mahuda.
Construction / maintenance of buildings
Read moreM/r to north-east side boundary wall(some portion) of office complex of k.c.sd-xvi office ramjibanpur underk.c.division no.-iii, bishnupur, bankura
M/r to north-east side boundary wall(some portion) of office complex of k.c.sd-xvi office ramjibanpur under k.c.division no.-iii, bishnupur,bankuraramjibanpur under k.c.division no.-iii, bishnupur, bankura
Read moreof your Industry type