Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Roof By Bituminous Felt At Quarter No. Bm/195,209,165,286,380 Mm/120,223 And Some Others Quarter Under W.J. Area, Moonidih
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Roof By Bituminous Felt At Quarter No. Bm/195,209,165,286,380 Mm/120,223 And Some Others Quarter Under W.J. Area, Moonidih
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_297428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WJA/MND/C/e-Tender/2023-24/36 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAMBER OF ARAE CIVIL ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/192,378,385,386,mwa06,05 and others quarter under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/192,378,385,386,mwa06,05 and others quarter under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt for quarter no. mii/47,48,23,45 miii28,29,30 jm/76,243, b-iii97,bm-209,190,188,302,197 and some other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt for quarter no. mii/47,48,23,45 miii28,29,30 jm/76,243, b-iii97,bm-209,190,188,302,197 and some other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at dav school moonidih project under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at dav school moonidih project under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/387,10, mm/124, mm/216,230,and other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at quarter no. bm/387,10, mm/124, mm/216,230,and other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at regional store shed under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at regional store shed under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at longwall gallery and training center under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at longwall gallery and training center under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at minecar shed ,pneumatic shop,blacksmith shop and loco shed under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at minecar shed ,pneumatic shop,blacksmith shop and loco shed under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt at air compressor house ,rest shelter near shaft no.2 and fan house under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt at air compressor house ,rest shelter near shaft no.2 and fan house under w.j. area, moonidih
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt for quarter no.bm/341,164,jm/233,mm/223, 155,-m/iii/31, 32, b-iii/122,m-iv/14, mw-iv/1 and some other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt for quarter no.bm/341,bm/164,bm/307,293,jm/233,jm,249, jm/250, mm/223, 155,-m/iii/31m-iii/32,b-iii/122,b-iii/77,b-iii/83,b-iii/47,m-iv/14,mw-iv/1 and some other quarters under w.j. area, moonidih.
Read moreRepairing of roof by bituminous felt atquarterno. bm174, 233,325j, m481 mwm39mm219360, bm286, bm68, mm82, biii0210underw.j. area,moonidih
Repairing of roof by bituminous felt atquarterno. bm174, 233,325j, m481 mwm39mm219360, bm286, bm68, mm82, biii0210underw.j. area,moonidih
Read moreof your Industry type