Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Code 87602720220 Worm Drive Hose Clip 35 Mm Klipco Sz 35 A,Material Code 8760272039
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3619601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GANDHI BROTHERS
88725
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANDHI BROTHERS | - | 15-07-2023 16:46:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HI-TECH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 17-07-2023 23:33:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | LUCKEY ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 19:40:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | Red Dot Solutions | - | 15-07-2023 09:54:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Material code - 87602720220 - WORM DRIVE HOSE CLIP 35 MM KLIPCO SZ - 35A | NA | BOQ Item | 2500 | ₹ 26625.000 |
| Material code - 87602720390 - WORM DRIVE HOSE CLIP KLIPCO SZ - 25A 25 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 9750.000 |
| Material code - 87602720460 - WORM DRIVE HOSE CLIPS KLIPCO SZ - 1A 30 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 5150.000 |
| Material code - 87602720530 - WORM DRIVE HOSE CLIP KLIPCO | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 35400.000 |
| Material code - 87602721340- WORM DRIVE HOSE CLIPS 7A 175 MM IS - 4762 | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 11800.000 |
Hose clip worm drive a70 make/brand as [hose clip worm drive a70 make/brand as klipco or klipwel or jolly or similar to is 4762/2002 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose clip worm drive a40 make/brand as klipco or klipwel or jolly to is: 4762/2002 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaterial code - 88241006070 - tyres without tube sz 9x20,material code - 88241006140 - tyreswithout
Read more
Hose clip worm drive a70 make/brand as klipco or klipwel or jolly or similar to is 4762/2002 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose clip worm drive size 40mm to is:4762/1984. (only klipco/ jolly/ hylite/ clipwell/ klipwel/ gripwel brands will be acceptable)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaterial code - 88241007560 - tyre tube and flap for payloader sz-14x2,material code - 88241001000
Read more
Hose clip worm drive size 40mm to is:4762/1984. (only klipco/ jolly/ hylite/ clipwell/ klipwel/ gripwel brands will be acceptable) spec:
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaterial code -21995951700 -frl assy with manual drain sz 1 in,material code -21995953250 - bsp air
Read more
Material code - 88241001200 - pneumatic tyre and tube sz 145 x 80 x r12,material code - 88241008070
Read more
Worm drive hose clip size 60 mm, type a to spec no. is: 4762-2002 (reaffirmed 2021). (only klipco/ jolly/hylite/ clipwell/ klipwel/ gripwel brands will be acceptable)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type