Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rcc Retaining Wall Along Left Bank Of Supplementary Drain From Rd 23635m Foot Bridge To Rd 23218m Jawalapuri Bridge
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rcc Retaining Wall Along Left Bank Of Supplementary Drain From Rd 23635m Foot Bridge To Rd 23218m Jawalapuri Bridge
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_IFC_250647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XI/NIT-31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EE CD XI IFC DEPTT SECTOR-15 ROHINI DELH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rcc retaining wall along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge
Restoration of rcc retaining wall along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge
Read moreResurfacing of inspection path and construction of side drain from rd 22471m rohtak road to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge on left bank of supplementary drain bridge
Resurfacing of inspection path and construction of side drain from rd 22471m rohtak road to rd 23218m jawalapuri bridge on left bank of supplementary drain bridge
Read moreResurfacing of inspection path and construction of side drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 24300m nihal vihar double bridge on left bank of supplementary drain
Resurfacing of inspection path and construction of side drain from rd 23635m foot bridge to rd 24300m nihal vihar double bridge on left bank of supplementary drain
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall (brick work) along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 22471m to rd 23218m to curb illegal dumping and protection of drain
Construction of retaining wall (brick work) along left bank of supplementary drain from rd 22471m to rd 23218m to curb illegal dumping and protection of drain
Read moreDemolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Demolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall on left bank d s of rd 18300m to rd 18070m of supplementary drain
Construction of rcc retaining wall on left bank d s of rd 18300m to rd 18070m of supplementary drain
Read moreInstallation of street lights along left bank of supplementary drain between rd 34500m kakraula regulator to rd 28080m vikaspuri bridge
Maintenance of street lights along left bank of supplementary drain between rd 34500m kakraula regulator to rd 28080m vikaspuri bridge for 02 years
Read moreConstruction of rcc retaining wall on left bank from rd19212m to rd19062m and on right bank from rd 18750 to 18800m of supplementary drain.
Construction of rcc retaining wall on left bank from rd19212m to rd19062m and on right bank from rd 18750 to 18800m of supplementary drain.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall from rd 17950m to rd 17700m on left bank and from rd 18300m to rd 17700m on right bank of supplementary drain
Demolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall from rd 17950m to rd 17700m on left bank and from rd 18300m to rd 17700m on right bank of supplementary drain
Read moreFor the work of painting of foot bridge of left bank main canal rd. 81.30 km to rd. 120.50 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
For the work of painting of foot bridge of left bank main canal rd. 81.30 km to rd. 120.50 km. of r.a.b.l.s. project.
Read moreof your Industry type