Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
163/23 24 Swathi School Road Renovation Ward 18 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
163/23 24 Swathi School Road Renovation Ward 18 In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
163/AE/LID EW/CKL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION , CHIRAYINKEEZHU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreRe tender 163/23-24 swathi school road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 163/23-24 swathi school road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 165/23-24pullikonam road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 165/23-24pullikonam road renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more157/23-24 thittayil road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
157/23-24 thittayil road renovation ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
149/23-24 ottaplamukku road renovation ward 7 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more153/23-24 ottapana beach road renovation ward 10in chirayinkeezhu gp
153/23-24 ottapana beach road renovation ward 10in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more152/23-24 aradipatha road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
152/23-24 aradipatha road renovation ward 9 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro no 100/25-26 aanathalavattam school renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 100/25-26 aanathalavattam school renovation ward 18 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more145/23-24 altharamoodu poochapanthi road renovation ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
145/23-24 altharamoodu poochapanthi road renovation ward 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more166/23-24 lakshamveedu maruthoor road renovation ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
166/23-24 lakshamveedu maruthoor road renovation ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type