Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Type Ii/96 Nos And Type Iii/12 Nos Qtrs. At Btc Itb Police Bhanu Panchkula
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Type Ii/96 Nos And Type Iii/12 Nos Qtrs. At Btc Itb Police Bhanu Panchkula
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITBP_829148_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP/BTC BHANU/ENGR/TENDER/2024-13123 DTD-04/10/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BTC ITB Police Bhanu, Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871267 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of t-1/144 nos qtrs at btc itb police, bhanu, panchkula
Renovation of t-1/144 nos qtrs at btc itb police, bhanu, panchkula
Read moreRenovation of 04 nos 120 men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Renovation of 04 nos 120 men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Read moreRenovation of 04 nos 120 men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Renovation of 04 nos 120 men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Read moreRenovation and up-gradation of 05 nos jawan barracks and dinning hall at btc itb police, bhanu, panchkula, haryana.
Renovation and up-gradation of 05 nos jawan barracks and dinning hall at btc itb police, bhanu, panchkula, haryana.
Read moreRenovation of 04nos 120men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Renovation of 04nos 120men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Read moreRenovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Renovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreRenovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Renovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreRenovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Renovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of 10 bedded hospital at btc itb police bhanu
Renovation and upgradation of 10 bedded hospital at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreRenovation and upgradation of 10 bedded hospital at btc itb police, bhanu
Renovation and upgradation of 10 bedded hospital at btc itb police, bhanu
Read moreof your Industry type