Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Up Gradation Of 05 Nos Jawan Barracks And Dinning Hall At Btc Itb Police, Bhanu, Panchkula, Haryana.
|
| Description |
Renovation And Up Gradation Of 05 Nos Jawan Barracks And Dinning Hall At Btc Itb Police, Bhanu, Panchkula, Haryana.
|
| Organisation | DG, Indo-Tibetan Border Police Force | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ITBP_828897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ITBP/BTC BHANU/ENGR/TENDER/2024-18810 DTD-03.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BTC ITBP Bhanu, Panchkula, Haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871014 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of t-1/144 nos qtrs at btc itb police, bhanu, panchkula
Renovation of t-1/144 nos qtrs at btc itb police, bhanu, panchkula
Read moreUp gradation of retaining wall behind firing range at btc itb police bhanu
Up gradation of retaining wall behind firing range at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreUp gradation of retaining wall behind firing range at btc, itb police, bhanu.
Up gradation of retaining wall behind firing range at btc, itb police, bhanu.
Read moreProviding acoustic treatment in gibson hall at btc, itbp bhanu, panchkula.
Providing acoustic treatment in gibson hall at btc, itbp bhanu, panchkula.
Read moreRenovation of 04nos 120men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Renovation of 04nos 120men barrack at btc bhanu, itb police
Read moreRenovation and up gradation of 05 nos 120 men jawan barrack and dining hall at btc, itbp
Renovation and up gradation of 05 nos 120 men jawan barrack and dining hall at btc, itbp
Read moreRenovation of type-ii/96 nos and type-iii/12 nos qtrs. at btc itb police bhanu panchkula
Renovation of type-ii/96 nos and type-iii/12 nos qtrs. at btc itb police bhanu panchkula
Read moreRenovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Renovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreRenovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Renovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreRenovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Renovation of various semi permanent sheds at btc itb police bhanu
Read moreof your Industry type