Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ombali Jadhavwadi Road, V.R 83 ,Tal Poladpur, Dist Raigad. (Ch. 000 To 200)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ombali Jadhavwadi Road, V.R 83 ,Tal Poladpur, Dist Raigad. (Ch. 000 To 200)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_1080788_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-47-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 37995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poladpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885964 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of vp building at ombali tal poladpur dist-raigad
Construction of vp building at ombali tal poladpur dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose shelter center at ombali tal poladpur dist raigad
Construction of multi purpose shelter center at ombali tal poladpur dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose shelter center at ombali tal poladpur dist raigad ii call
Construction of multi purpose shelter center at ombali tal poladpur dist raigad ii call
Read moreConstruction of mahalunge to pedhewadi road .(ch 000 to 0510) ,tal - poladpur , dist - raigad
Construction of mahalunge to pedhewadi road .(ch 000 to 0510) ,tal - poladpur , dist - raigad
Read moreConstruction of kamthe chandle road ,v.r-162,tal - poladpur , dist - raigad
Construction of kamthe chandle road ,v.r-162,tal - poladpur , dist - raigad
Read moreconstruction of rcc well and pipe line at- boudhwadi gp- ombali tal- poladpur dist- raigad
construction of rcc well and pipe line at- boudhwadi gp- ombali tal- poladpur dist- raigad
Read moreImprovement to kondhiwate road , v.r-44 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0800)
Improvement to kondhiwate road , v.r-44 ,tal - mahad , dist - raigad. (ch 000 to 0800)
Read moreV.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
V.r.11 to karanjadi bamanekond thakarkond road v.r. 133 ,ch. 000 to 1 400 v.r. 133 tal - mahad , dist - raigad
Read moreImprovements to ombali dhangarwadi road vr 161 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Improvements to ombali dhangarwadi road vr 161 taluka poladpur, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to babarwadi approach road vr 108 km. ch. 0/000 to 2/000, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad( 5054-04)
Improvement to babarwadi approach road vr 108 km. ch. 0/000 to 2/000, tal. poladpur, dist. raigad( 5054-04)
Read moreof your Industry type