Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bosch Gex 150 Ave Orbital Sander 400 W Heavy Duty,Bosch Gws 180 Li 100mm Kit Cordless Angle Grinder W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4144516 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 29, 2023 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIMLA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-11-2023 23:34:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.K. TOOLS & HARDWARE | - | 31-10-2023 18:13:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S K.S.ENTERPRISE | - | 31-10-2023 18:55:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Technical Solutions | - | 01-11-2023 13:47:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Technical Solutions | Item Categories : Bosch GEX 150 AVE Orbital Sander 400W Heavy duty,Bosch GWS 180LI 100mm Kit Cordless Angle Grinder w | 72685.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S A.K. TOOLS & HARDWARE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bosch GEX 150 AVE Orbital Sander 400W Heavy duty,Bosch GWS 180LI 100mm Kit Cordless Angle Grinder w | 84122.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S K.S.ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bosch GEX 150 AVE Orbital Sander 400W Heavy duty,Bosch GWS 180LI 100mm Kit Cordless Angle Grinder w | 85600.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BIMLA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bosch GEX 150 AVE Orbital Sander 400W Heavy duty,Bosch GWS 180LI 100mm Kit Cordless Angle Grinder w | 91789.00 | L4 |
Electric barrel drum pump,pneumatic ratchet wrench cp7830hq,orbital eccentric sander gex-150,circul
Read more
Electric barrel drum pump,pneumatic ratchet wrench cp7830hq,orbital eccentric sander gex-150,circul
Read more
Cordless bty operated drill machine,cordless angle gws,sander machine,drill bit set for metal,spray
Read more
File cover,do pad card,digital signature certificate,bosch gws grinding machine,bosch cordless scre
Read more
Spare for bosch make orbital sander, model no. : gex34- 150-backing pad,spare for bosch make orbita
Read more
" grinder m/c, straight, pencil grinder, 110v",sander, mm: gws 21 u manufacturer: bosch manufacture
Read more
Orbital sander bosch gss2300,high beam torch light model blaze make philips,electrical insulated ru
Read more
Geeper trolley,bosch gws 180-li angle grinder cordless,fiber sheet 2 x 2,wooden bd,startor
Read more
Cordless angle grinder,angle grinder, bosch, 100mm,angle grinder (heavy duty) having grinding
Read more
Hand grinder battery 18v 3.0-4.0 ah li-ion suitable for bosch professional gws 18 v - li cordless grinder, make- bosch or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type