Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Nec Road To Battala Link No. L 033 During The Year 2023 24 Sh Wbm, Grouting, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Shoulder Maintenance, Drain, Etc. Length 3.919 Km
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road From Nec Road To Battala Link No. L 033 During The Year 2023 24 Sh Wbm, Grouting, Carpeting, Seal Coating, Shoulder Maintenance, Drain, Etc. Length 3.919 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT-26/SE(I)/KGT/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer PWD R and B Kailashahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (l 2.656 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (l 2.656 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3,patch grouting, re carpeting..
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from bikram thakur para to brigu bari (biswamani para) (l029 1.700 km) under sjtny of pwd(r and b), khumulwng sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 2, wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting...
Read morePeriodical repair completed pmgsy road from nec road to ambedkarnagar link no l 052 total length 1 300 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Periodical repair completed pmgsy road from nec road to ambedkarnagar link no l 052 total length 1 300 km during the year 2023 24 sh patch gsb patch metelling grouting carpeting etc
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road saikar(nec road) to upper saikar(l-030) of length -1.522 km during the year 2024-25
Metalling,carpeting,sandseal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Periodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from niranjan para to musaban (link no 035) (length 4.747 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from niranjan para to musaban (link no 035) (length 4.747 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting, seal coat..
Read morePeriodical renewal (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from burakha to kathiram(link no 041) ( l 3.00 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat...group ii
Periodical renewal (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from burakha to kathiram(link no 041) ( l 3.00 km) under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, re carpeting seal coat...group ii
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from a.a road to lalmatia (l063) (length 2.00 km) under sjtny under pwd (r and b) sub division, khayerpur during the year 2023 24 sh wbm iii, patch grouting, re carpeting, sand seal coat, road side..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from a.a road to lalmatia (l063) (length 2.00 km) under sjtny under pwd (r and b) sub division, khayerpur during the year 2023 24 sh wbm iii, patch grouting, re carpeting, sand seal coat, road side..
Read morePeriodical repair of handed over pmgsy road from pabiacherra to katatilla link no l045 l 3 point 475km during the year 2023 24 sh wbm carpeting seal coat and cross drain etc
Periodical repair of handed over pmgsy road from pabiacherra to katatilla link no l045 l 3 point 475km during the year 2023 24 sh wbm carpeting seal coat and cross drain etc
Read moreMtc of pmgsy handed over road from manuvally te to samrucherra battala link no-l-042 length - 2.324 km during the year 2023-2024 sh surface dressing, patch soling, matelling, grouting, carpeting, road side drain, cd work etc
Mtc of pmgsy handed over road from manuvally te to samrucherra battala link no-l-042 length - 2.324 km during the year 2023-2024 sh surface dressing, patch soling, matelling, grouting, carpeting, road side drain, cd work etc
Read moreof your Industry type