Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Plug Gauges For Anti Roll Bar Bracket Consisting Of 2 Items, 1) Plug Gauge (Go & No Go) For Anti Roll Bar Bracket (Dia 130 H8) For Fiat Bogie To Icf Drg. No. J&T/G 1033/01. 2) Plug Gauge (Go & No Go) For Anti Roll Bar Bracket (Dia 105 M7) For Fiat Bogie To Icf Drg. No. J&T/G 1034/01 Supply With Calibration Certificate.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106487090 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245762 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106487090/viewNitPdf_4730502.pdf |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of plug gauges for anti roll bar bracket consisting of 2 items, 1) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 130 h8) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1033/01. 2) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 105 m7) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1034/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of plug gauges for anti roll bar bracket consisting of 2 items, 1) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 130 h8) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1033/01. 2) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 105 m7) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1034/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti roll bar bracket for lhb fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti roll bar for fiat bogie.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti roll bar for fiat bogie ...............
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti roll bar for fiat bogie ...............
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of snap gauges for anti roll bar assembly consisting of 04 items. 1) snap gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar (dia 80 h6) fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1007/01. 2) snap gauge (go & no go) for bearing seating (dia 60m6) fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1010/01. 3) snap gauge (go & no go) for bearing seating (dia 70m6) fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1011/01. 4) snap gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar link (dia115h7) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1030/01 supply with calibratio
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti roll bar assembly for fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti roll bar assembly for fiat bogie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type