Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Snap Gauges For Anti Roll Bar Assembly Consisting Of 04 Items.
1) Snap Gauge (Go & No Go) For Anti Roll Bar (Dia 80 H6) Fiat Bogie To Icf Drg. No. J&T/G 1007/01. 2) Snap Gauge (Go & No Go) For Bearing Seating (Dia 60m6) Fiat Bogie To Icf Drg. No. J&T/G 1010/01. 3) Snap Gauge (Go & No Go) For Bearing Seating (Dia 70m6) Fiat Bogie To Icf Drg. No. J&T/G 1011/01. 4) Snap Gauge (Go & No Go) For Anti Roll Bar Link (Dia115 H7) For Fiat Bogie To Icf Drg. No. J&T/G 1030/01 Supply With Calibratio
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106487075 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245761 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106487075/viewNitPdf_4730468.pdf |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 15:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Snap gauge (go & no go) for silent block (dia 145) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1032/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlug gauge (go & no go) for traction centre (fiat bogie) to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1002/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlug gauge (go & no go) for roll link (fiat bogie) to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1006/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge (go & no go) for bush (dia 70) to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1035/01 supply with calibration certificate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge (go & no go) for driving rod (dia 95) to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1037/01, supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge go-no go to check dia 17 mm,snap gauge go-no go to check dia 18 mm,snap gauge go-no go t
Read more
Set of plug gauges for anti roll bar bracket consisting of 2 items, 1) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 130 h8) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1033/01. 2) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 105 m7) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1034/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of plug gauges for anti roll bar bracket consisting of 2 items, 1) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 130 h8) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1033/01. 2) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 105 m7) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1034/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of plug gauges for anti roll bar bracket consisting of 2 items, 1) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 130 h8) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1033/01. 2) plug gauge (go & no go) for anti roll bar bracket (dia 105 m7) for fiat bogie to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1034/01 supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap gauge (go & no go) for axle box pivot bush to icf drg. no. j&t/g-1038/01, supply with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type