Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karivellur Peralam Gp Av Mandiram Cheetta Road Paliyerikkovval 4 Cent Colony Paliyerikkovval Road Retarring 136/24 25
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/136/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178049 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender karivellur peralam gp munda cheetta peralam pothusmasanam road re taring-270/24-25
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp anoor v v mandiram kandadakkam vayal nh road retarring 286/24-25-
Road retarring
Read moreRetender annual plan karivellur peralam gp munda cheetta peralam pothu smasanam road re taring 270/24-25
Road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.88/24-maintenance work to ration shop to cheetta road
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.88/24-maintenance work to ration shop to cheetta road
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.72/24-peralam rice mill 4 cent colony road tarring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.72/24-peralam rice mill 4 cent colony road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of cheetta kavumthazhe road -44/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp additional facilities to paliyerikkovval play ground-237/24-25
Compound wall and net
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.34/24-oyolam pallimukk road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.34/24-oyolam pallimukk road retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp- prj.no.80/24-muchilott kottambath road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp- prj.no.80/24-muchilott kottambath road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type