Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Rcc Road , Gutter, Toilet Building, Sansuruit Sabhagrah In Ichalkaranji Ward No. 26,27, 29, Tal. Hatkangale Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Rcc Road , Gutter, Toilet Building,&Amp#X0d
Sansuruit Sabhagrah In Ichalkaranji Ward No. 26,27, 29, Tal. Hatkangale&Amp#X0d
Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1107244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84 for 2024-25 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1933765 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction rcc road , gutter, toilet building, sansuruit sabhagrah, bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 3, 8, 10,16 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction rcc road , gutter, toilet building,&#x0d sansuruit sabhagrah, bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 3, 8, 10,16 tal.&#x0d hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction compound wall , b.t., stbt, foothpath ,sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 28, 29, 10 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction compound wall , b.t., stbt,&#x0d foothpath ,sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 28, 29, 10 tal.&#x0d hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction rcc road , gutter, toilet building, sansuruit sabhagrah, bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 14, 16, 17, 21, 24 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction rcc road , gutter, toilet building,&#x0d sansuruit sabhagrah, bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 14, 16, 17, 21, 24&#x0d tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of rcc gutter ward no. 3, 10 shabbir mulla ghar to bazi jannat masjid at ichalkaranji tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of rcc gutter ward no. 3, 10 shabbir mulla ghar to bazi jannat masjid at ichalkaranji tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConctruction cement concrete road , r.c.c. gutter, bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 2,10,24, tal hatkangale dist-kolhapur
Conctruction cement concrete road , r.c.c. gutter,&#x0d bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 2,10,24, tal hatkangale dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter at prabhaj no.30 hanbar shet to yashoda bridge in ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter at prabhaj no.30&#x0d hanbar shet to yashoda bridge in ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist&#x0d kolahpur
Read moreDevelopement of roads in ichalkaranji municiple corporation at ichalkaranji under nagarotthan project tal-hatkangale dist- kolhapur.(part- 1)
Developement of roads in ichalkaranji municiple&#x0d corporation at ichalkaranji under nagarotthan project tal-hatkangale&#x0d dist- kolhapur.(part- 1)
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter panhala wathar peth vadgaon hatkangale ichalkaranji to state border sh 192 km 56/00 to 57/400 tal hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreRenuation of public toilets under municipal corporation area at ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Renuation of public toilets under municipal&#x0d corporation area at ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreRenuation of public toilets under muncipal corporaion area at ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Renuation of public toilets under muncipal&#x0d corporaion area at ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type