Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renuation Of Public Toilets Under Muncipal Corporaion Area At Ichalkaranji Tal Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Renuation Of Public Toilets Under Muncipal&Amp#X0d
Corporaion Area At Ichalkaranji Tal Hatkangale Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1186077_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15 for 2025-26 (B1) Third Call (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2058013 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renuation of public toilets under municipal corporation area at ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Renuation of public toilets under municipal&#x0d corporation area at ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Read moreDevelopement of roads in ichalkaranji municiple corporation at ichalkaranji under nagarotthan project tal-hatkangale dist- kolhapur.(part- 1)
Developement of roads in ichalkaranji municiple&#x0d corporation at ichalkaranji under nagarotthan project tal-hatkangale&#x0d dist- kolhapur.(part- 1)
Read moreConctruction cement concrete road , r.c.c. gutter, bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 2,10,24, tal hatkangale dist-kolhapur
Conctruction cement concrete road , r.c.c. gutter,&#x0d bt road in ichalkaranji ward no. 2,10,24, tal hatkangale dist-&#x0d kolhapur.
Read moreProposed bphu building construction at rh hatkangale tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Proposed bphu building construction at&#x0d rh hatkangale tal. hatkangale dist.&#x0d kolhapur
Read moreConstruction rcc road , gutter, toilet building, sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 26,27, 29, tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction rcc road , gutter, toilet building,&#x0d sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 26,27, 29, tal. hatkangale&#x0d dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to ichalkaranji yadrav kondigre road mdr 22 km. 8/200 to 9/260 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to ichalkaranji yadrav kondigre road mdr 22 km. 8/200 to 9/260 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter at prabhaj no.30 hanbar shet to yashoda bridge in ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter at prabhaj no.30&#x0d hanbar shet to yashoda bridge in ichalkaranji tal hatkangale dist&#x0d kolahpur
Read moreConstruction compound wall , b.t., stbt, foothpath ,sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 28, 29, 10 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction compound wall , b.t., stbt,&#x0d foothpath ,sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 28, 29, 10 tal.&#x0d hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road ichalkaranji takawade khidrapur road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road ichalkaranji takawade khidrapur road sh 200 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Read morePiped water supply schemeat tilavni tal hatkangale dist kolhapur
Piped water&#x0d supply&#x0d schemeat&#x0d tilavni tal&#x0d hatkangale&#x0d dist kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type