Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor, Type No Em 25 N 5000 J, Make Nakanishi Or Exact Equivalent, Suitable To Cnc Multi Spindle Mach
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6476590 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Nakanishi make driver motor em 25n-5000j or exact equivalent to compatible with tornos make multisw
Read more
Nakanishi make driver motor em 25n-5000j or exact equivalent to compatible with tornos make multisw
Read more
Telescopic cover (left) stock no. 842022062 or its exact equivalent for sb cnc-60 m/c m/c no. 1198
Read more
Telescopic cover (left) stock no. 842022062 or its exact equivalent for sb cnc-60 m/c m/c no. 1198
Read more
Extreme pressure grease recommended to use in gear boxes and centralized lubrication system of cnc wheel lathe machine, suitable make- irix ep lsm 1500- nlgi grade 000/00, grease make motultech- france, is:1448 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsert for cnc vtl machine, item code - cnmg 120412 - wmx 4315, cnmg 433 - wmx 4315 or cnmg 120412 en-tm cticp 125 of ceratizit, make: t-max, sandvik, ceratizit or equivalent, suitable for boring operation of wheel disc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease- extreme pressure greases recommended to use in gear boxes and centralized lubrication system of cnc wheel lathe machine, suitable make- irix ep lsm 1500- nlgi grade 000/00, grease make- motultech- france, is:1448 or equivalent to above specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease- extreme pressure greases recommended to use in gear boxes and centralized lubrication system of cnc wheel lathe machine, suitable make- irix ep lsm 1500- nlgi grade 000/00, grease make- motultech- france, is:1448 or equivalent to above specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTurning cassette set (lh & rh) and locki [turning cassette set (lh & rh) and locking screw 1. turning cassette (lh) - part no. - 6939318610 - 01 no. 2. turning cassette (rh) - widia part no. 6939318620 - 01 no. 3. lever widia part no. 73085603 - 01 no. suitable hyt cnc surface wheel lathe. make - widia, sandvik, t-max, solar or equivalent. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type