Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grease Extreme Pressure Greases Recommended To Use In Gear Boxes And Centralized Lubrication System Of Cnc Wheel Lathe Machine, Suitable Make Irix Ep Lsm 1500 Nlgi Grade 000/00, Grease Make Motultech France, Is:1448 Or Equivalent To Above Specification.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106504463 |
|
Reference Number |
53245042B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106504463/viewNitPdf_4750463.pdf |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grease- extreme pressure greases recommended to use in gear boxes and centralized lubrication system of cnc wheel lathe machine, suitable make- irix ep lsm 1500- nlgi grade 000/00, grease make- motultech- france, is:1448 or equivalent to above specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtreme pressure grease recommended to use in gear boxes and centralized lubrication system of cnc wheel lathe machine, suitable make- irix ep lsm 1500- nlgi grade 000/00, grease make motultech- france, is:1448 or equivalent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMil prf-10924 greases automotive and arty (equivalent grease recommended by oem are nyco grease gn-
Read more
Mil prf-10924 greases automotive and arty (equivalent grease recommended by oem are nyco grease gn-
Read more
Procurement of lubrication grease of nlgi grade 000, ce [lubrication grease of nlgi grade 000, centoplex glp 200-000 of make m/s. kluber lubrication india (p) ltd. or irix ep lsm 1500 of make m/s. motul tech india (p) ltd packed in 5 kg containers. for the maintenance of under floor wheel lathe.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease, nlgi 2, multi purpose, grade/pro [grease, nlgi 2, multi purpose, grade/product: mobitemp shc 32. make/brand-exxon mobil.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrease synthetic nlgi 2, high temperatur [grease synthetic nlgi 2, high temperature, high pressure, grade: mobilith shc 220. make/brand- exxon mobil]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLiquid grease, nlgi grade - 000 renolit lzr - 000 or equivalent make: - fuchs or substantially equi
Read more
Lubrication grease(type: nlgi grade 000) irix ep lsm 1500 of m/s. motul tech make (or) centoplex glp 200-000 of m/s. kluber lubrication make or its equivalent in m/s. dow corning/ balmerol for cnc surface wheel lathe machine. note: 1) one kg sample quantity should be got approved before effecting bulk supply. 2) each tin consisting of 5 kgs.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of two different greases are as follows. 1) lubrication grease(type: nlgi grade 000) irix ep lsm 1500 of m/s. motul tech make (or) centoplex glp 200-000 of m/s. kluber lubrication make or its equivalent in m/s. dow corning/ balmerol. qty/set. = 25 kgs. 2) lubrication grease(type: molykote00) of m/s. molykote or its equivalent in m/s. dow corning/ dupont. qty/set. = 25 kgs. note: 1) one kg sample quantity of each item should be got approved before effecting bulk supply. 2) each ti
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type