Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Road From Nh44 To Chepur (V) To Komanpally, Fathepur,Surbiryal Road From Km 0/0 To 8/0 In Nizamabad District (Sub Work: Providing Road Safety Interventions)
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Road From Nh44 To Chepur (V) To Komanpally, Fathepur,Surbiryal Road From Km 0/0 To 8/0 In Nizamabad District (Sub Work: Providing Road Safety Interventions)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 534028 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT.No.5/EE/DB/HD/2024-25/7 Dt:05.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 237 |
| EMD | 6669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to the road from nh44 to chepur (v) to komanpally,fathepur,surbiryal road from km 0/0 to 8/0 in nizamabad district.(sub work:-presurvey work, preparation of plan profile as per the design for the road)
Improvements to the road from nh44 to chepur (v) to komanpally,fathepur,surbiryal road from km 0/0 to 8/0 in nizamabad district.(sub work:-presurvey work, preparation of plan profile as per the design for the road)
Read moreFdr to nh44 to thirmanpally road from km 0/0 to 12/840 in nizamabad district
Fdr to nh44 to thirmanpally road from km 0/0 to 12/840 in nizamabad district
Read moreFdr to nh44 to ramadugu via yanmpally from km8/0 to 12/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to nh44 to ramadugu via yanmpally from km8/0 to 12/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreO.r to bt patchwork on 1) armoor-fathepur road from km 0/0 to 6/500 2) armoor-bheemgal road from km 0/0 to 1/600 3) issapally (rb) road tp degaon via rampur , mirdapally road from km 0/0 to 2/800 4) nh7 to chepur road from km 1/720 to 3/0 in nizamabad district
O.r to bt patchwork on 1) armoor-fathepur road from km 0/0 to 6/500 2) armoor-bheemgal road from km 0/0 to 1/600 3) issapally (rb) road tp degaon via rampur , mirdapally road from km 0/0 to 2/800 4) nh7 to chepur road from km 1/720 to 3/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreImprovements to nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district (sub work:- providing road safety interventions on nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district
Improvements to nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district (sub work:- providing road safety interventions on nh44 to nh63 via madanapally, manikbandar road from km 8/2 to 12/4 in nizamabad district
Read morePeriodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to mosra to bodhan road from km 0/0 to 9/0 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read moreO.r to bt patchwork on 1) armoor-fathepur road from km 0/0 to 6/500 2) armoor-bheemgal road from km 0/0 to 1/600 3) issapally (rb) road tp degaon via rampur , mirdapally road from km 0/0 to 2/800 4) nh7 to chepur road from km 1/720 to 3/0 in nizamabad district (2nd call)
O.r to bt patchwork on 1) armoor-fathepur road from km 0/0 to 6/500 2) armoor-bheemgal road from km 0/0 to 1/600 3) issapally (rb) road tp degaon via rampur , mirdapally road from km 0/0 to 2/800 4) nh7 to chepur road from km 1/720 to 3/0 in nizamabad district (2nd call)
Read morePeriodical renewal to lead road to erajpally road from km 0/0 to 2/150 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewal to lead road to erajpally road from km 0/0 to 2/150 in nizamabad district. (sub work- providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)
Periodical renewals to navipet to tadibiloli (via) rampur lk farm road from km 0/0 to 7/8 in nizamabad district(subwork:providing road safety interventions)
Read morePeriodical renewals to nh44 to ramadugu via yanampally road from km 0/0-3/0, 4/8-6/0, 8/0-8/750 in nizamabad district. (balance work)
Periodical renewals to nh44 to ramadugu via yanampally road from km 0/0-3/0, 4/8-6/0, 8/0-8/750 in nizamabad district. (balance work)
Read moreof your Industry type