Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pavithreswaram Go So97/23 24 Society Jn Mahavishnu Kshetram Road Ward 16
|
| Description |
Pavithreswaram Go So 97/23 24 Society Jn Mahavishnu Kshetram Road Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618412_25 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE7LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22242 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pavithreswaram gp so 282/2024-25-society jn mahavishnu kshethram road
282/2024-25-society jn mahavishnu kshethram road
Read morePavithreswaram go so127/23-24-chembankonath jn chembankonam road
Pavithreswaram go so 127/23-24-chembankonath jn chembankonam road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 294/2023-24-palakkuzhi jn vedar colony road
Pavithreswaram go so 294/2023-24-palakkuzhi jn vedar colony road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 87/2023-24-manampuram jn kavarath ela road
Pavithreswaram go so 87/2023-24-manampuram jn kavarath ela road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 95/23-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakom road
Pavithreswaram go so 95/23-24-pakuthippara cheruvalakom road
Read morePavithreswaram go so150/23-24-maranadu ela thodu rennovation
Pavithreswaram go so 150/23-24-maranadu ela thodu rennovation
Read morePavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Pavithreswaram go so 143/23-24-rennovation of schools
Read morePavithreswaram go so94/2023-24-moonamchira karamath jn nettayam vayaal padinjaru bhagom road
Pavithreswaram go so 94/2023-24-moonamchira karamath jn nettayam vayaal padinjaru bhagom road
Read morePavithreswaram go so 144/23-24-toilet construction for wlps pangode
Pavithreswaram go so 144/23-24-toilet construction for wlps pangode
Read morePavithreswaram go so 121/23-24-kidangel edavayal road protection wall
Pavithreswaram go so 121/23-24-kidangel edavayal road protection wall
Read moreof your Industry type