Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 Ml,Lizol 1000 Ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4077122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2023 17:05:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | - | 21-10-2023 14:11:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FLEET AND FLIGHT SERVICES | - | 19-10-2023 09:47:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JANKI ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2023 16:46:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2023 12:48:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S BHOOMIJA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-10-2023 16:29:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 23-10-2023 09:56:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 23-10-2023 11:32:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | Om Sai Enterprises | - | 18-10-2023 21:11:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2023 13:08:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SIDDHI SADAN MARINE SERVICES | - | 19-10-2023 14:10:04 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANKI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 83224.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 106030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESS KAY HOME CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 112700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 123900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Om Sai Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 146600.00 | L5 |
| 6 | FLEET AND FLIGHT SERVICES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 149600.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 187650.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SHASHANK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 223880.00 | L8 |
| 9 | SIDDHI SADAN MARINE SERVICES (MII) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 289785.00 | L9 |
| 10 | ADITI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 293900.00 | L10 |
| 11 | M/S BHOOMIJA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Harpic,Dettol Handwash Refill 250 ml,Lizol 1000 ml,Squeezer,Paint Thinner,Magic Mop | 304200.00 | L11 |