Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Repair Of Walkway Of Bhagat Singh Park In C 9 Block Yamuna Vihar Ward 232 In M Ii Shah. (N).
|
| Description |
Imp/Repair Of Walkway Of Bhagat Singh Park In C 9 Block Yamuna Vihar Ward 232 In M Ii Shah. (N).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_166411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/5654/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) DI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. / dev of amrit vatika in c 1 block by const. of hut and walkway and raising of gate yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Imp. / dev of amrit vatika in c 1 block by const. of hut and walkway and raising of gate yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp/dev. of hanuman vatika park by pdg. chequrred tile walkway , stage repair and hut repair in c 12 yamuna vihar ward 232 in m ii shah. (n)
Imp/dev. of hanuman vatika park by pdg. chequrred tile walkway , stage repair and hut repair in c 12 yamuna vihar ward 232 in m ii shah. (n)
Read moreImp/repair and raising of boundary wall of bhagat singh park in c 9 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in m ii shah. (n).- imp/repair and raising of boundary wall and pdg. shed along wall infront of h no c-8/105 of bhagat singh park in c 9 block yamuna viha
imp/repair and raising of boundary wall and pdg. shed along wall infront of h no c-8/105 of bhagat singh park in c 9 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImprovement / dev of hut at krishna park in c 6 block by yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Improvement / dev of hut at krishna park in c 6 block by yamuna vihar ward 232 yamuna vihar m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp./dev of ct /pt / urinals in the jurisdiction of ward no 232 yamuna vihar in shah.(n)
Imp./dev of ct /pt / urinals in the jurisdiction of ward no 232 yamuna vihar in shah.(n).
Read moreImp/dev. to gates of maharani laxmi bai park in b 4 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Imp/dev. to gates of maharani laxmi bai park in b 4 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Read moreConstruction of ms hut in park c-4/112, panchsheel park in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah(n) zone
Construction of ms hut in park c-4/112, panchsheel park in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah(n) zone
Read moreImp/repair of boundary wall shyam park near c9/248 in c 9 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in m ii shah. (n).- imp/repair of boundary wall , courtyard and main gate of shyam park near c9/248 in c 9 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in m ii shah. (n).-general ci
imp/repair of boundary wall , courtyard and main gate of shyam park near c9/248 in c 9 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp/dev. of gate of dr. b r ambedkar park in c 8 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Imp/dev. of gate of dr. b r ambedkar park in c 8 block yamuna vihar ward 232 in div m ii shah. (n).
Read moreImp. dev. of roads by pdg. patch work at various locations in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah (n) zone
Imp. dev. of roads by pdg. patch work at various locations in yamuna vihar ward no. 232, shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type