Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Flooring,Rollup Blinds,False Ceiling,Wall Panelling,Glow Sign Board,Table Glass 10mm,Sofa Le
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4623427 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARENTERPRISES | - | 14-02-2024 08:34:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BEAM INTERNATIONAL | - | 15-02-2024 14:55:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jyoti Enterprise | - | 14-02-2024 04:58:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S JAINCO | - | 23-02-2024 08:51:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PERFECTION24X7 | - | 22-02-2024 18:55:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | S.K.ENTERPRISE | - | 14-02-2024 10:11:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S.K.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Flooring,Rollup Blinds,False Ceiling,Wall Panelling,Glow Sign Board,Table Glass 10mm,Sofa Le | 750000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Flooring,Rollup Blinds,False Ceiling,Wall Panelling,Glow Sign Board,Table Glass 10mm,Sofa Le | 766160.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BEAM INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Flooring,Rollup Blinds,False Ceiling,Wall Panelling,Glow Sign Board,Table Glass 10mm,Sofa Le | 779635.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jyoti Enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Wooden Flooring,Rollup Blinds,False Ceiling,Wall Panelling,Glow Sign Board,Table Glass 10mm,Sofa Le | 779820.00 | L4 |
Glow sign wall board,acrylic round sheet,blinds,acrylic board 2ftx3ft,glow sign board 12ftx1ft,acp
Read more
Bamboowood flooring,carpet,veneer wall panelling,veener partition,rollar blinds,wall panelling,high
Read more
Bamboowood flooring,carpet,veneer wall panelling,veener partition,rollar blinds,wall panelling,high
Read more
Sofa set 6 seater,glow sign board,glow sign board,cushion,room freshner,center table,wall painting
Read more
Flooring,false ceiling,panelling,panelling wall,conference table,side table,electrical,paint,podium
Read more
False flooring system (bhel),wooden flooring,roller blinds,wooden flush door shutters (solid core t
Read more
False ceiling,wooden cupboard,mirro framing,zebra blinds,fc mattress,bedsheet,pillow,woode stool,le
Read more
Upgradation of auditorium including false ceiling, flooring and wall panelling at bsc, bardhaman
Upgradation of auditorium including false ceiling, flooring and wall panelling at bsc, bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type