Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mahatma Colony Jawahar Colony Road Concreting Ward 5 ,4 Ettumanoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mahatma Colony Jawahar&Amp#X0d
Colony Road Concreting Ward 5 ,4 Ettumanoor&Amp#X0d
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-7/AE/ETMR/25-26 (4) |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294258 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality mahathma colony jawahar colony road concreting in ward-5-pro. no. 458/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d mahathma colony jawahar colony road&#x0d concreting in ward-5-pro. no. 458/24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-pro.no 672/26 menacheri kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9 ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
General-pro.no 672/26 menacheri&#x0d kaniyakunnel road side concreting in ward 9&#x0d ettumanoor municipality -ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-petty work mukalilpadi padashekarapadi road concreting ward 1 , ettumanoor municipality-mukalilpadi padashekarapadi road concreting-general civil work
General-petty work mukalilpadi&#x0d padashekarapadi road concreting ward 1 ,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-mukalilpadi&#x0d padashekarapadi road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 663/26 clamattommarangattikala road side concreting in ward 5 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 663/26 clamattommarangattikala road side concreting in ward 5&#x0d ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no 480/2024-25 kuzhiparambu colony - kulangara road concreting - ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-p.no 480/2024-25 kuzhiparambu colony - kulangara road concreting - ward 26-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 660/25 mahatma coloni jawahar coloni road concreting second reach in ward 5- road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 660/25 mahatma coloni jawahar coloni road concreting second reach in ward 5- road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality maranghattikala ambalathuruthiyel lane concreting in ward 5 proj no 371 general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality maranghattikala ambalathuruthiyel lane concreting in ward 5 proj no 371 general civil work
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality maranghattikala ambalathuruthiyel lane concreting in ward 5 proj no 371 general civil work
annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality maranghattikala ambalathuruthiyel lane concreting in ward 5 proj no 371 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type