Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disaster Management Shelter At Akali Battala At Sonatikuri Under Sarbangapur G.P Sup Aap No 02/2023 24 Under 5th Sfc(tied)
|
| Description |
Disaster Management Shelter At Akali Battala At Sonatikuri Under Sarbangapur G.P Sup Aap No 02/2023 24 Under 5th Sfc(tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_643727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SGP/5TH SFC (Tied)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 6790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SARBANGAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383768 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Guard wall with boulder(river bank) at dara (on the north side) from sarbangapur bridge 2nd phase sup aap no- 03/2023-24 under 5th sfc(tied)
Guard wall with boulder(river bank) at dara (on the north side) from sarbangapur bridge 2nd phase sup aap no- 03/2023-24 under 5th sfc(tied)
Read more08/5th sfc(tied)/2024
Construction of new market infront of gp office under bhatun gram panchayat
Read more26/2023/5th sfc tied
Construction of shop(rental) at chakgobindaberia under basantia gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of sodbhavana at beluti from 5th sfc(tied) fund 5th sfc(tied)
Construction of boundary wall of sodbhavana at beluti from 5th sfc(tied) fund 5th sfc(tied)
Read more10/5th sfc/tied/2024-25
Installation of rooftop solar power system off-grid at gp homeo dispensary at mahesail-ii gp under mahesail ii gp under suti-ii block
Read more07/5th sfc/tied/2024-2025
Construction of retention wall from jalaluddin house to masjid at rianpur-viii sansad under nashipur gram panchayat(activity id-40264120/2023-2024
Read more36/5th sfc (tied)/2024-25
Installation of solar system at grampanchayat office &#x0d mouza tentulmuri, jl no 1089,under contai-1 &#x0d panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type