Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Retaining Wall By Boulder Beside Pond Of Mohitrlal Momdal At Banspara Godhanpara. Fund 5th Sfc, Aap No. 48/2025 26.
Description
Construction Retaining Wall By Boulder Beside Pond Of Mohitrlal Momdal At Banspara Godhanpara. Fund 5th Sfc, Aap No. 48/2025 26.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_870449_2
Reference
Number
04/2025-26 (2nd Call)
Tender Fee 550
EMD 5400
Tender Value -
Place GODHANPARA BANSHPARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1971247

Start Date July 08, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2025

Expired 380 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.