Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drum Sheet Walling With Eucalyptus Bullah Pailing Beside Pond Of Dasaali At Panipia Under Raninagar I G.P. Fund 5th Sfc, Aap No. 05/2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drum Sheet Walling With Eucalyptus Bullah Pailing Beside Pond Of Dasaali At Panipia Under Raninagar I G.P. Fund 5th Sfc, Aap No. 05/2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810372_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 450 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIPIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1801565 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drum sheet walling with eucalyptus bullah pailing beside pond of asadul sk at babaltali. fund -5th sfc, aap no.- 03/2024-25.
Construction of drum sheet walling with eucalyptus bullah pailing beside pond of asadul sk at babaltali. fund -5th sfc, aap no.- 03/2024-25.
Read moreSal-bullah/eucalyptus bullah piles for road protection beside patal pond at ausha under nabastha-i gram panchayat
Sal-bullah/eucalyptus bullah piles for road protection beside patal pond at ausha under nabastha-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of eucalyptus-bullah pilling at shitalgram balarampur road under kaichar i gp within mongalkote p.s. under 5th sfc fund
Construction of eucalyptus-bullah pilling at shitalgram balarampur road under kaichar i gp within mongalkote p.s. under 5th sfc fund
Read moreProtection of eucalyptus bullah pilling beside the community hall near gopalpur gp at tripurapur
Protection of eucalyptus bullah pilling beside the community hall near gopalpur gp at tripurapur
Read moreProtection of eucalyptus bullah pilling beside the community hall near gopalpur gp at tripurapur
Protection of eucalyptus bullah pilling beside the community hall near gopalpur gp at tripurapur
Read moreMother and child care center at raninagar ii bdo office under raninagar ii panchayat samity 5th sfc 2023 24
Mother and child care center at raninagar ii bdo office under raninagar ii panchayat samity 5th sfc 2023 24
Read moreProtection work with eucalyptus of ambagan pond in ward no 6 - 5th sfc
Protection work with eucalyptus of ambagan pond in ward no 6 - 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction retaining wall by boulder beside pond of mohitrlal momdal at banspara godhanpara. fund 5th sfc, aap no.- 48/2025-26.
Construction retaining wall by boulder beside pond of mohitrlal momdal at banspara godhanpara. fund 5th sfc, aap no.- 48/2025-26.
Read moreProposed uc bullah pilling beside kashinath mondal house ,sansad no-vii jl-85 aap sl no-157 of 5th sfc tied fund 2024-25 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs work code-344323
Proposed uc bullah pilling beside kashinath mondal house ,sansad no-vii jl-85 aap sl no-157 of 5th sfc tied fund 2024-25 under shimulpur gram panchayat of gaighata panchayat samity north 24pgs work code-344323
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall with eucalyptus bullah piling and drum sheet walling at the pond of habil barman at sarai sansad.
Construction of road protection wall with eucalyptus bullah piling and drum sheet walling at the pond of habil barman at sarai sansad.
Read moreof your Industry type