Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acetazolamide 0 Point 25g Tab,Amlodipine 2 Point 5 Mg Tab,Antacid Chewable Containing Aioh3 300mg M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6211928 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 25, 2025 15:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Acetazolamide 0 point 25g tab,amlodipine 2 point 5 mg tab,antacid chewable containing aioh3 300mg m
Read more
Acenocoumarol 1 mg tab,alprazolam 0 point 25 mg tab,antacid chewable containing aioh3 300mg mg sili
Read more
Alendronate sodium 70mg tab,alendronate sodium 70mg tab,antacid chewable containing aioh3 300mg mg
Read more
Amoxycillin 875mg and clavulanic acid 125mg tab,antacid chewable containing aioh3 300mg, mg silicat
Read more
Tab pancreatin minimicrosphere 300mg 25000 iu,antacid chewable containing ai oh 3 300mg mg silicate
Read more
Tab pancreatin minimicrosphere 300mg 25000 iu,antacid chewable containing ai oh 3 300mg mg silicate
Read more
Wrist binder,glimepride 0 point 5mg tab,lignocaine jelly 2 percentage,antacid chewable containing a
Read more
Antacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type