Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Assy Rel Cable Centre Flap,Bolt R Hub,Lock Washer,Air Compressor Ring,Rep Kit Clutch Master Cyl,Bul
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4560533
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 31, 2024 23:43
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Kamlesh Trading Co. - 09-02-2024 15:00:45 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHAKAL TRADERS - 09-02-2024 15:04:00 MII MSE Qualified
3 SWATI ENTERPRISE - 09-02-2024 15:02:51 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHAKAL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASSY REL CABLE CENTRE FLAP,BOLT R HUB,LOCK WASHER,AIR COMPRESSOR RING,REP KIT CLUTCH MASTER CYL,BUL 13068.50 L1
2 SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASSY REL CABLE CENTRE FLAP,BOLT R HUB,LOCK WASHER,AIR COMPRESSOR RING,REP KIT CLUTCH MASTER CYL,BUL 13590.00 L2
3 Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASSY REL CABLE CENTRE FLAP,BOLT R HUB,LOCK WASHER,AIR COMPRESSOR RING,REP KIT CLUTCH MASTER CYL,BUL 13715.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise