Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit,Clutch Cyl Rep Kit Stln,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit Stln,Relay 12 V,Rel
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4551883
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 30, 2024 19:03
End Date
Expired 09/02/2024

Expired 938 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KAVYA TRADERS - 31-01-2024 19:51:11 MII MSE Qualified
2 SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES - 31-01-2024 20:27:56 MII MSE Qualified
3 VR MARKETING - 31-01-2024 20:26:44 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAMRIDDHI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit,Clutch Cyl Rep Kit STLN,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit STLN,Relay 12V,Rel 35492.00 L1
2 VR MARKETING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit,Clutch Cyl Rep Kit STLN,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit STLN,Relay 12V,Rel 37100.00 L2
3 KAVYA TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit,Clutch Cyl Rep Kit STLN,Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit STLN,Relay 12V,Rel 39450.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise