Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interclearance Of West Jua Drain Rd 0 To 20500 Ft. In Mc Limit In Municipal Council Bahadurgarh. Recall
|
| Description |
Interclearance Of West Jua Drain Rd 0 To 20500 Ft. In Mc Limit In Municipal Council Bahadurgarh
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_518241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026D6B4407E F8FB 4545 BFF0 E885F1DE3B1B293ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 83378 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahadurgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=597124 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interclearance of west jua drain rd 0 to 20500 ft. in mc limit in municipal council bahadurgarh
Interclearance of west jua drain rd 0 to 20500 ft. in mc limit in municipal council bahadurgarh
Read moreCleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh. recall
Cleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreCleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh
Cleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreCovering of existing opening at various places of west jua drain by precast slab in mc bahadurgarh
Covering of existing opening at various places of west jua drain by precast slab in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreRenovation of all parks of sector 02 in mc bahadurgarh. recall
Renovation of all parks of sector 02 in mc bahadurgarh.
Read moreRenovation of all parks of sector 06 in mc bahadurgarh. recall
Renovation of all parks of sector 06 in mc bahadurgarh.
Read moreRenovation of all parks of sector 02 in mc bahadurgarh. recall
Renovation of all parks of sector 02 in mc bahadurgarh.
Read moreConstruction of various c.c street in ward no.02 mc bahadurgarh. recall
Construction of various c.c street in ward no.02 mc bahadurgarh
Read moreConstruction of various cc street in ward no 5, mc bahadurgarh. recall
Construction of various cc street in ward no 5, mc bahadurgarh
Read moreConstruction of various mastic street in ward no.05, mc bahadurgarh. recall
Construction of various mastic street in ward no.05, mc bahadurgarh
Read moreof your Industry type