Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interclearance Of West Jua Drain Rd 0 To 20500 Ft. In Mc Limit In Municipal Council Bahadurgarh
|
| Description |
Interclearance Of West Jua Drain Rd 0 To 20500 Ft. In Mc Limit In Municipal Council Bahadurgarh
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_515270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026236962B7 1332 4074 ABE7 EA0E2CFE474A293ULB |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 83378 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahadurgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=594109 |
| Start Date | April 15, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2026
Expired 134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interclearance of west jua drain rd 0 to 20500 ft. in mc limit in municipal council bahadurgarh. recall
Interclearance of west jua drain rd 0 to 20500 ft. in mc limit in municipal council bahadurgarh
Read moreCleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh
Cleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreCleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh. recall
Cleaning of storm water drain along with west jua drain in both side in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreCovering of existing opening at various places of west jua drain by precast slab in mc bahadurgarh
Covering of existing opening at various places of west jua drain by precast slab in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreCleaning and desilting drains/nala in mc bahadurgarh
Cleaning and desilting drains/nala in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreRenovation of park ram bagh in mc bahadurgarh
Renovation of park ram bagh in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreConstruction of 3-cell box type structure on west jua drain from rd 4150 to 5450 for northern byepass of bahadurgarh city (phase-1).
Construction of 3-cell box type structure on west jua drain from rd 4150 to 5450 for northern byepass of bahadurgarh city (phase-1).
Read moreConstruction of culverts across jhajjar bahadurgarh road in ward no. 23 in mc bahadurgarh (nagar darshan)
Construction of culverts across jhajjar bahadurgarh road in ward no. 23 in mc bahadurgarh (nagar darshan)
Read moreConstruction of culverts across jhajjar bahadurgarh road in ward no. 23 in mc bahadurgarh (nagar darshan)
Construction of culverts across jhajjar bahadurgarh road in ward no. 23 in mc bahadurgarh (nagar darshan)
Read moreConstruction of cc road in old court in mc bahadurgarh
Construction of cc road in old court in mc bahadurgarh
Read moreof your Industry type