Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob At Km.7 6 Of Keelvithi Ameerpet Road In Lieu Of Existing Lc No.37 At Railway Km.80 6 8 Near Anvarthiganpet Railway Station
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob At Km.7 6 Of Keelvithi Ameerpet Road
In Lieu Of Existing Lc No.37 At Railway Km.80 6 8 Near
Anvarthiganpet Railway
Station
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_HWAY_378117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No.13 2023 2024 SDO Dated 03.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer Projects Circle Chenna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from hirapur (kalaburagi ring road) connecting neeloor cross (on sh155) via bablad(s), savalgi railway station, hunsihadgil, neeloor from ch. km 13.30 to 17.24 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of existing lc no.16 at railway km.38/22-24 near putlur railway station at km.1/8 of trtc road (nh205) to putlur road (balance work)
Construction of rob in lieu of existing lc no.16 at railway km.38/22-24 near putlur railway station at km.1/8 of trtc road (nh205) to putlur road (balance work)
Read moreConstruction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Construction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Read moreConstruction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Construction of rob of puduvayal pulikat road in lieu of existing lc no.26 at railway km.35_5_7 in between ponneri and kavaraipettai railway stations
Read moreof your Industry type