Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Pump,Pipe Fuel Pump,Connection Fuel Complete Pipe Fuel Tank,Steel Angles 20 X20 X2 Mm,Steel Bar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613320 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S S SALES | - | 12-02-2024 15:53:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SINGH TRADERS | - | 12-02-2024 11:43:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 16:28:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH TRADERS | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP,PIPE FUEL PUMP,CONNECTION FUEL COMPLETE PIPE FUEL TANK,STEEL ANGLES 20X20X2 MM,STEEL BAR | 41036.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S SALES | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP,PIPE FUEL PUMP,CONNECTION FUEL COMPLETE PIPE FUEL TANK,STEEL ANGLES 20X20X2 MM,STEEL BAR | 49758.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SINGLA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : FUEL PUMP,PIPE FUEL PUMP,CONNECTION FUEL COMPLETE PIPE FUEL TANK,STEEL ANGLES 20X20X2 MM,STEEL BAR | 55120.00 | L3 |
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreFuel feed pump,pipe fuel pump,benjo bolt,connection fuel complete pipe fuel tank,connection fuel co
Read more
Connection fuel complete pipe injector overflow to tank,connection fuel complete fuel lift pump to
Read more
Connection fuel complete pipe injector overflow to tank,connection fuel complete pipe fuel lift pum
Read more
Regulator voltage electronic type ievr,fuel injection pump,connection fuel complete pipe fuel tank,
Read more
Coupling complete set,fuel tank to feed pump pipe,kit,fuel pipe tank to filter,hydraulic pipe,fuel
Read more
Steel angles,elect roads welding steel mild general,seal oil,fuel pipe complete,injector washer,was
Read more
Steel angles 30x30x3mm,steel angles 20x20x3mm,steel angles 25x25x5mm,steel bar carbon hot roll flat
Read more
of your Industry type