Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toner Mld101 S,Toner 12 A,Hp Toner 1335,Hp Drum,Photo Glossy Paper,Hp Pcr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426551 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 01:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 13-01-2024 15:17:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Crystal Computers | - | 20-01-2024 08:45:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ganesh Enterprises | - | 20-01-2024 08:55:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 20-01-2024 11:57:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | khandelwal sales | - | 20-01-2024 11:14:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | kota trading | - | 20-01-2024 09:08:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M S Corporation | - | 12-01-2024 19:42:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crystal Computers(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner MLD101S,Toner 12A,HP TONER 1335,HP Drum,Photo Glossy Paper,HP PCR | 48550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kota trading (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner MLD101S,Toner 12A,HP TONER 1335,HP Drum,Photo Glossy Paper,HP PCR | 49570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ganesh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Toner MLD101S,Toner 12A,HP TONER 1335,HP Drum,Photo Glossy Paper,HP PCR | 50580.00 | L3 |
| 4 | khandelwal sales | Item Categories : Toner MLD101S,Toner 12A,HP TONER 1335,HP Drum,Photo Glossy Paper,HP PCR | 51590.00 | L4 |