Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 6 Qrs,Toshiba Toner 2339,Photo Glossy Paper,Brown Sheet,Laser Toner 12 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4281443 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 09-12-2023 17:39:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 18:36:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 12-12-2023 13:04:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 09-12-2023 17:42:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 09-12-2023 17:49:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 12-12-2023 19:45:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 6 Qrs,Toshiba Toner 2339,Photo Glossy paper,Brown Sheet,Laser Toner 12A | 57000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 6 Qrs,Toshiba Toner 2339,Photo Glossy paper,Brown Sheet,Laser Toner 12A | 58340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register 6 Qrs,Toshiba Toner 2339,Photo Glossy paper,Brown Sheet,Laser Toner 12A | 59290.00 | L3 |