Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Vitamin C B12 Folic Acid And Niacinamide 1 Ml,Tab Frusemide 40 Mg Strip Of 10,Tab Cranberry Ext
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6071049 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE | - | 08-04-2025 12:48:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nirmala Medical Store | - | 28-04-2025 16:21:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHANTI MEDICARE | - | 25-03-2025 13:00:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Inj vitamin c b12 folic acid and niacinamide 1 ml,tab frusemide 40 mg strip of 10,tab cranberry ext
Read more
Inj. folic acid methylcobalamin niacinamide vitamin c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. folic acid methylcobalamin niacinamide vitamin c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. folic acid methylcobalamin niacinamide vitamin c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVitamin b complex with vitamin c tab/cap with vitamin b1-thiamine, vitamin b2-riboflavin ,vitamin b6-pyridoxine , niacinamide , calcium pantothenate , folic acid , biotin , vitamin b12-cyanocobalamine and vitamin c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.folic acid vitamin b12.2.mecobalajp 1000mcg(b12),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet vitamin b12 500mcg -strip of 15 tablets,tablet vitamin b12 1500mcg -strip of 10 tablets,naso
Read more
Iron b12 folic acid vitamin c 200 ml syrup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type