Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Const. Of 415 Ft. Pcc Road From Sanika Munda House To Ravi Tirkey House, (B) 577 Ft. Pcc Road From Vishnu Oraon House To Anil Kujur House In Karra Block
|
| Description |
(A) Const. Of 415 Ft. Pcc Road From Sanika Munda House To Ravi Tirkey House, (B) 577 Ft. Pcc Road From Vishnu Oraon House To Anil Kujur House In Karra Block,Dist. Khunti(g15)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_75989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMAAGY/MID/KHUNTI/F2-2/23-24 G-15 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUNTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)- const. of 300 ft. pcc road from bandhu oraon house to gobardhan oraon house, (b)- 500 ft. pcc road from sam gada to school, (c)- 500 ft. pcc road from late budhwa pardhiya house to sanika pardhiya house, (d)- 400 ft. pcc road from lorens
(a)- const. of 300 ft. pcc road from bandhu oraon house to gobardhan oraon house, (b)- 500 ft. pcc road from sam gada to school, (c)- 500 ft. pcc road from late budhwa pardhiya house to sanika pardhiya house, (d)- 400 ft. pcc road from loren
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from 1,nand kishor sahu house to satish mishra house 2,duldar kujur house to basudew oraon house 3,dular shope(pcc road) to sobhit minz house 4,pound to karma munda house. in ward no 22
Construction of p.c.c. road from 1,nand kishor sahu house to satish mishra house 2,duldar kujur house to basudew oraon house 3,dular shope(pcc road) to sobhit minz house 4,pound to karma munda house. in ward no 22
Read moreConstruction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Construction of pcc road manita munda house to mohan oraon house at chuapra tg 84 sansad xi under chuapara gp
Read more(a) construction of 400 ft pcc road akhara to gasiray munda house at village - tarub,(b) construction of 400 ft pcc power block road lodro munda house to paulus munda at village - tarub, block - khunti.(g.n-3)
(a) construction of 400 ft pcc road akhara to gasiray munda house at village - tarub (b) construction of 400 ft pcc power block road lodro munda house to paulus munda at village - tarub, block - khunti,dist.- khunti(g.n.-3)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from jatri kharia house to bimla house punam kharia house to sandhya oraon house minu munda house to sita oraon house
Construction of cc road from jatri kharia house to bimla house punam kharia house to sandhya oraon house minu munda house to sita oraon house at aibheel mangra line at sansad no xiii of matiali btabari i g.p. matiali block jalpaiguri.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bandhu oraon house to mareya oraon house at mahuwa toli, hotwasi
Construction of pcc road from bandhu oraon house to mareya oraon house at mahuwa toli, hotwasi
Read more(3) construction of cc road from chengmari tea garden school line booth no. 21of 147 near bhima oraon house via kashmir kujur house to suresh kujur house via patiram lakra house via binod lohar house via nahayani toppo house to kashmir kujur house vi
Construction of cc road from chengmari tea garden school line booth no. 21of 147 near bhima oraon house via kashmir kujur house to suresh kujur house via patiram lakra house via binod lohar house via nahayani toppo house to kashmir kujur house via su
Read more(a) construction of 668.96 ft pcc road lal munda house to latar horo house at village - balanga,(b) construction of 600 ft pcc road from gola munda house to jal chuwa dari at village - maliada, block -murhu(g-5)
(a) construction of 668.96 ft pcc road lal munda house to latar horo house at village - balanga,(b) construction of 600 ft pcc road from gola munda house to jal chuwa dari at village - maliada, block- murhu,dist.- khunti (g.n.-5)
Read moreConstruction of c c drain with slab from prabhes munda house to punita oraon house construction 2 nos of culvert near house of prabha munda
Construction of c c drain with slab from prabhes munda house to punita oraon house construction 2 nos of culvert near house of prabha munda part no 21/112
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and drain in ward no 22 from manju oraon house to jaypal oraon house.
Construction of pcc road and drain in ward no 22 from manju oraon house to jaypal oraon house.
Read moreof your Industry type