Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Const. Of Pcc Road To 312 Ft. (B) 200 Ft. (C) 200 Ft., (D) 200 Ft., (E) 400 Ft. In Different Village In Block Karra(g.13)
|
| Description |
(A) Const. Of Pcc Road To 312 Ft. (B) 200 Ft. (C) 200 Ft., (D) 200 Ft., (E) 400 Ft. In Different Village In Block Karra,Dist. Khunti.(G.N.13)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_75987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMAAGY/MID/KHUNTI/F2-2/23-24 G-13 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHUNTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a)- const. of 415 ft. pcc road from sanika munda house to ravi tirkey house, (b)- 577 ft. pcc road from vishnu oraon house to anil kujur house in karra block
(a)- const. of 415 ft. pcc road from sanika munda house to ravi tirkey house, (b)- 577 ft. pcc road from vishnu oraon house to anil kujur house in karra block,dist.-khunti(g15)
Read moreconst. of pcc road in different village under rania block dist.khunti(g.10)
(a) const. of pcc road in vill.-koinara,(b) in vill.-koinara,(c)-vill.-koinara,(d) vill.-dembukel(e) vill.-dembukel,(f)-vill.-doengar at rania block,dist.-khunti.(g.10)
Read more(a) construction of 400 ft. pcc road asik husan house to meetiki emali at village - murhi,(b) construction of 600 ft. pcc road kala kuwa to emali tree,block-khunti(g.4)
(a) construction of 400 ft. pcc road asik husan house to meetiki emali at village - murhi,(b) construction of 600 ft. pcc road kala kuwa to emali tree,block-khunti,dist.-khunti.(g.4)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road 700 ft from kala road to kharwa gadi toli talb at block-karra,dist.-khunti. (sl. no-1)
Construction of pcc road 700 ft from kala road to kharwa gadi toli talb at block-karra,dist.-khunti. (sl. no-1)
Read more(a)- const. of 300 ft. pcc road in vill.-bamarza, (b)- 251 ft. pcc road vill.- dehkela. (c)-352 ft. pcc road from vill.-dehkela,(d)-497 ft. pcc in vill.-kanti
(a)- const. of 300 ft. pcc road in vill.-bamarza, (b)- 251 ft. pcc road vill.- dehkela. (c)-352 ft. pcc road from vill.-dehkela,(d)-497 ft. pcc in vill.-kanti,karra block,dist.-khunti.
Read morePcc solid blocks 400 mm x 200 mm x 200 mm,brick cement pcc brick of size 230 x 115 x 75mm,long angl
Read more
A)- const. of 300 ft. pcc road from bandhu oraon house to gobardhan oraon house, (b)- 500 ft. pcc road from sam gada to school, (c)- 500 ft. pcc road from late budhwa pardhiya house to sanika pardhiya house, (d)- 400 ft. pcc road from lorens
(a)- const. of 300 ft. pcc road from bandhu oraon house to gobardhan oraon house, (b)- 500 ft. pcc road from sam gada to school, (c)- 500 ft. pcc road from late budhwa pardhiya house to sanika pardhiya house, (d)- 400 ft. pcc road from loren
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in ward 13
Construction of pcc road in bara tree to rewa road transformer
Read moreof your Industry type