Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Linner Road Roller,Self Starter,Feed Pump,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4499271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 14:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 19:10:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 25-01-2024 19:00:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 25-01-2024 18:36:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAANVIK TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINNER ROAD ROLLER,SELF STARTER,FEED PUMP,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER | 35848.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINNER ROAD ROLLER,SELF STARTER,FEED PUMP,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER | 37870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LINNER ROAD ROLLER,SELF STARTER,FEED PUMP,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER | 39531.00 | L3 |