Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Samir Sardar To Nono Tea Stall At Narayani Under Harindanga Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Samir Sardar To Nono Tea Stall At Narayani Under Harindanga Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_640815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-14(2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harindanga II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1376280 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from narayani panchanantala to the h o raju mondal at narayani under harindanga ii gp
Construction of cc road from narayani panchanantala to the h o raju mondal at narayani under harindanga ii gp
Read moreCc drain from ho taimur sk to narayani masjid at narayani
Cc drain from ho taimur sk to narayani masjid at narayani
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o rabin kayal to narayani culvert under harindanga ii gp
Construction of cc road from the h o rabin kayal to narayani culvert under harindanga ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road with repair from ho pancha sardar to ho akhali sardar within nazat ii gp
Construction of cc road with repair from h o pancha sardar to h o akhali sardar within nazat ii gp under sandeshkhali-i panchayat samity north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o elius molla to the h o saharul molla at narayani under harindanga ii gp
Construction of cc road from the h o elius molla to the h o saharul molla at narayani under harindanga ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road with piling from ho kutub shah to ho mashem laskar at mohanpur(115.33 mtr.) under harindanga gp
Construction of cc road with piling from ho kutub shah to ho mashem laskar at mohanpur(115.33 mtr.) under harindanga gp
Read moreCc road from ho samir malik to ho manoj santra of at booth no 87 under keshabchak gp.
Cc road from ho samir malik to ho manoj santra of at booth no 87 under keshabchak gp.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samir chakraborty tea stall to mohitosh mishra house
Construction of concrete road from samir chakraborty tea stall to mohitosh mishra house
Read moreUt construction of cc road at hansarabad from ho sankar sardar to ho dukhe sardar
Ut construction of cc road at hansarabad from ho sankar sardar to ho dukhe sardar
Read moreConst of cc road from ho tapan sardar to ho mahadeb sardar. p.s. no.-146
Const of cc road from ho tapan sardar to ho mahadeb sardar. &#x0d p.s. no.-146&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type