Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16/Pathashree/Ssm/Eo/M J/25 26 Sl 4
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Masjid To Akkas Ali House Via Ferry Ghat,Mouza Baligokulpur, In Prasadpur Gram Panchayat Under Murshidabad Jiaganj Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_940566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/PATHASHREE/SSM/EO/M-J/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3250 |
| EMD | 64069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prosadpur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2225027 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more26/pathashree/ssm/eo/m-j/23-24 , sl 03
Construction of concrete road from house of birchand das towards susant a sarkar house at uppar mahinagar-ii. in mukundabagh gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity
Read more33/pathashree/ssm/eo/m-j/23-24 sl no 1
Construction of concrete road from the house of haren mondal to ajit mondal s house at baranagar village under mukundabagh gram panchayat under murshidabad jiaganj panchayat samity
Read more01/pathashree/eo/m-j/24-25(4th call), sl no 01
Construction of bituminus road from anowar mondal shop to kalam sha house and main road to samsurnehar smriti pry. school at dangapara gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity.
Read more36/pathashree/eo/m-j/23-24(3rd call), sl 02
Construction of bituminus road from anowar mondal shop to kalam sha house and main road to samsurnehar smriti pry. school at dangapara gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity.
Read more32/pathashree/eo/m-j/23-24(2nd call), sl 01
Construction of concrete road from the house of dipen das at fultala towards masjid in bahadurpur gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity.
Read more34/pathashree/eo/m-j/23-24 (3rdcall), sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from the house of dipen das at fultala towards masjid in bahadurpur gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity.
Read more10/15th/cfc/eo/m-j/2025-26 sl-4
Drainage construction singa basar sk house toward lalu sk land with cover drain under tentulia g.p in murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity (activity code-123837682)
Read more35/pathashree/eo/m-j/23-24(2nd call), sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from the house of haren mondal to ajit mondal s house at baranagar village under mukundabagh gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity.
Read more30/pathashree/eo/m-j/23-24(2nd call), sl no 01
Construction of concrete road from kesab mandal house towards supabitra mandal house at haidarpur under dahapara gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj panchayat samity.
Read moreof your Industry type