Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Lalam Bp Pro No.98/24 Retarring And Side Concreting Of Kizhaparayar Tharappelkkadavu Road In Meenachil Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/Lalam BP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16942 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Annual plan-lalam bp project no s0041/25-pipeline and associates for kizhaparayar jeeva dwss-meenachil gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 lalam bp pro.no-52/24-retarring and concreting of ullanadu vezhanganam road in bharananganam gp
Road
Read moreAlathur gp chamandi road retarring side concreting (pro no 246/23-24)
Alathur gp chamandi road retarring side concreting (pro no 246/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 244/24-25-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 244/24-25-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 38/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Annual plan-project no 38/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24kannamparambu road side concreting and retarring(pro no 248/23-24)
Alathur gp 2023-24kannamparambu road side concreting and retarring(pro no 248/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 242-24/25-maintenance of poovarani temple palakkadu kizhaparayar road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 85/23-24 in meenachil gp -maintenance of kizhaparayar kunnel ksetram road
Annual plan-project no 85/23-24 in meenachil gp -maintenance of kizhaparayar kunnel ksetram road
Read moreAnnual plan2023-24 lalam bp pro no.38/24-basic facilities for parathodu dwss in karoor gp
Dwss
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 -pala lac- 1048- neduvayal poovathodu pally pulikkapeedika road in meenachil gramapanchayathu lalam bp kottayam
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 -pala lac- 1048- neduvayal poovathodu pally pulikkapeedika road in meenachil gramapanchayathu lalam bp kottayam
Read moreof your Industry type